Is 8Keto Zero Carb Pure C8 MCT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caprylic Triglyceride (Derived from Non-GMO Coconut and Palm Kernel Oil).

Check 8Keto Zero Carb Pure C8 MCT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

8Keto Zero Carb Pure C8 MCT is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingMeal Prep