Is 8oz Filthy Pepper Jar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Filtered Water, Peppers, Sea Salt, Spices, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate

Check 8oz Filthy Pepper Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

8oz Filthy Pepper Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing