Is 8th Wonder Spice Blend Packet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic Powder, Spices, Salt, Paprika, Chili Powder, Cocoa Powder, Coffee, Dill.
Check 8th Wonder Spice Blend Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8th Wonder Spice Blend Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
8th Wonder Spice Blend Packet is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


