Is 9” graham cracker pie crust Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GUM ARABIC, SOY LECITHIN, MOLASSES, HONEY, SALT, BAKING SODA.

Check 9” graham cracker pie crust against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Sheet

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep