Is (9 pack) Great Value Jasmine Rice 90 Second Pouch, 8.8 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, PARBROILED JASMINE RICE, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check (9 pack) Great Value Jasmine Rice 90 Second Pouch, 8.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(9 pack) Great Value Jasmine Rice 90 Second Pouch, 8.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking