Is (9 Pack) Silver Spring Squeeze Jalapeno Mustard, 9.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Spices, Turmeric, Fruit & Vegetable Juice For Color, Ascorbic Acid
Check (9 Pack) Silver Spring Squeeze Jalapeno Mustard, 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (9 Pack) Silver Spring Squeeze Jalapeno Mustard, 9.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(9 Pack) Silver Spring Squeeze Jalapeno Mustard, 9.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


