Is (9 Pack) Silver Spring Squeeze Jalapeno Mustard, 9.5 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Spices, Turmeric, Fruit & Vegetable Juice For Color, Ascorbic Acid

Check (9 Pack) Silver Spring Squeeze Jalapeno Mustard, 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(9 Pack) Silver Spring Squeeze Jalapeno Mustard, 9.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep