Is 90 COATED TRENDY SHELL ROUND GRAHAM 2" Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, niacin, iron,thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), whole WHEAT Graham flour,BUTTER, sugar, molasses, water, salt, natural flavor, palmfat

Check 90 COATED TRENDY SHELL ROUND GRAHAM 2" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping