Is 90 COATED TRENDY SHELL ROUND GRAHAM 2" Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, niacin, iron,thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), whole WHEAT Graham flour,BUTTER, sugar, molasses, water, salt, natural flavor, palmfat
Check 90 COATED TRENDY SHELL ROUND GRAHAM 2" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 90 COATED TRENDY SHELL ROUND GRAHAM 2" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


