Is 90% LEAN 10% FAT CALIFORNIA RAISED GROUND BEEF PATTIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF
Check 90% LEAN 10% FAT CALIFORNIA RAISED GROUND BEEF PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 90% LEAN 10% FAT CALIFORNIA RAISED GROUND BEEF PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
Beyond Beef Plant-Based Ground
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Knorr Granulated Beef Flavor Bouillon Ground, 7.9 oz Jar
College Inn® 99% Fat Free Beef Stock 32 oz. in Resealable Carton
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


