Is 90% Lean / 10% Fat Ground Beef Sirloin, 2.25 lb Tray, Fresh, All Natural* Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Natural Flavorings

Check 90% Lean / 10% Fat Ground Beef Sirloin, 2.25 lb Tray, Fresh, All Natural* against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

90% Lean / 10% Fat Ground Beef Sirloin, 2.25 lb Tray, Fresh, All Natural* is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
EarthyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich