Is 90% LEAN 10% FAT GROUND BEEF SIRLOIN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% GROUND BEEF.
Check 90% LEAN 10% FAT GROUND BEEF SIRLOIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 90% LEAN 10% FAT GROUND BEEF SIRLOIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


