Is 90% LEAN/10% FAT GROUND BEEF Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GROUND BEEF.

Check 90% LEAN/10% FAT GROUND BEEF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

90% LEAN/10% FAT GROUND BEEF is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
Meaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep