Is 90% Lean 10% Fat Ground Chicken Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Thigh Meat, Natural Flavoring And Sodium Diacetate
Check 90% Lean 10% Fat Ground Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 90% Lean 10% Fat Ground Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
90% Lean 10% Fat Ground Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Granule
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSandwich Filling


