Is 90% LEAN - 10% FAT GROUND SIRLOIN BEEF PATTIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF.
Check 90% LEAN - 10% FAT GROUND SIRLOIN BEEF PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 90% LEAN - 10% FAT GROUND SIRLOIN BEEF PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
Beyond Beef Plant-Based Ground
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Knorr Granulated Beef Flavor Bouillon Ground, 7.9 oz Jar
College Inn® 99% Fat Free Beef Stock 32 oz. in Resealable Carton
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


