Is 90% Lean 10% Fat Organic grass-Fed Ground Beef Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND BEEF No ingredients found

Check 90% Lean 10% Fat Organic grass-Fed Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling