Is 90% Lean Natural Ground Bison Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND BISON.

Check 90% Lean Natural Ground Bison against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

90% Lean Natural Ground Bison is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch