Is 90 MINI CONE NEUTRAL + COATING 2.4" Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), rice flour, sweetener: E966 (MILK), vegetable fat(coconut, palm) 23%, emulsifiers: E322 (SOY) and E471, salt,antioxidant: E300 and E306.An excessive consumption can cause laxative effects.
Check 90 MINI CONE NEUTRAL + COATING 2.4" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 90 MINI CONE NEUTRAL + COATING 2.4" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


