Is 90 Second Garden Vegetable Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LONG GRAIN RICE, CARROTS, PEAS, SWEETCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, ONION POWDER, STABILIZER: GUAR GUM, WHITE PEPPER POWDER, TURMERIC POWDER.

Check 90 Second Garden Vegetable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? 90 Second Garden Vegetable | Spoonful