Is 90 second quinoa & brown rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BROWN RICE, RED QUINOA, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANOLA OIL, ONION POWDER, SALT, ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, RICE FLOUR, RICE CONCENTRATE, ACACIA GUM, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC.

Check 90 second quinoa & brown rice against your own diets in the app.