Is 90 Second Spanish Style Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, long grain rice, tomato juice, tomatoes, green peppers, tomato paste, sunflower oil, salt, yeast extract, paprika powder, turmeric powder, garlic powder, onion powder, cumin powder, cayenne pepper powder

Check 90 Second Spanish Style Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Pescatarian? 90 Second Spanish Style Rice | Spoonful