Is 90 Slice Egmont Cheese 1.5kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Egmont Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-animal Rennet))
Check 90 Slice Egmont Cheese 1.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 90 Slice Egmont Cheese 1.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
90 Slice Egmont Cheese 1.5kg is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SaltyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


