Is 90 Slice Egmont Cheese 1.5kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egmont Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-animal Rennet))

Check 90 Slice Egmont Cheese 1.5kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

90 Slice Egmont Cheese 1.5kg is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SaltyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep