Is 91/110 CPD T/OFF SHRIMP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp
Check 91/110 CPD T/OFF SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 91/110 CPD T/OFF SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
Thomas' Plain Bagel Thins, Only 110 Calories, 8 count, 13 oz
Sargento Off the Block Cheese Shredded Fine Cut Cheddar Cheese - 8 Oz
Pillsbury Ready To Bake! Cookies Sugar Cookies Bake Off 24 Count - 16 Oz
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGrilling


