Is 92% Large Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Whole MILK Powder, Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Palm Oil, Beet Syrup, Tapioca Syrup, Milk Fat, Nonfat Dry Milk, Water, Butter (Cream, Salt), SOY Lecithin, Yellow Corn Flour, Extracts of Oregano, Flaxseed, Plum, and Green Tea (to preserve freshness), Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Salt, Vanilla Extract, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Peppermint Oil, Corn Starch, Curcumin (Color), Rice Syrup, Agar.

Check 92% Large Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

92% Large Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go