Is 93/7 Ground Turkey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ground turkey

Check 93/7 Ground Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling
Tree Nut Free? 93/7 Ground Turkey | Spoonful