Is 93% LEAN 7% FAT GROUND BEEF Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% GROUND BEEF.

Check 93% LEAN 7% FAT GROUND BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep