Is 93% LEAN | 7% FAT GROUND TURKEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TURKEY, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check 93% LEAN | 7% FAT GROUND TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling