Is 93% Lean / 7% Fat Lean Ground Beef, 4.5 lb Tray, Fresh, All Natural* Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Natural Flavorings

Check 93% Lean / 7% Fat Lean Ground Beef, 4.5 lb Tray, Fresh, All Natural* against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

93% Lean / 7% Fat Lean Ground Beef, 4.5 lb Tray, Fresh, All Natural* is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich