Is Walkers Monster Munch BBQ Sauce Multipack Crisps 6 x 20g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Chickpea Flour (18%), Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, BBQ Sauce Flavour [Sugar, Flavouring, Dextrose, Dried Paprika, Salt, Dried Onion, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Acetates), Potassium Chloride, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Flavouring.
Check Walkers Monster Munch BBQ Sauce Multipack Crisps 6 x 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Monster Munch BBQ Sauce Multipack Crisps 6 x 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


