Is 95% Lean 5% Fat Ground Chicken Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

95% lean 5% fat ground chicken breast, 16 oz, contains up to 3% retained water.

Check 95% Lean 5% Fat Ground Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.