Is 96 FLUTED SHELL ROUND SWEET 2.25" Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, niacin, iron,thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), palmfat, sugar, EGG, ricestarch, water, salt, invert sugar syrup

Check 96 FLUTED SHELL ROUND SWEET 2.25" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyFlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking