Is 96 MINI TRENDY SHELL NEUTRAL 2" Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), palmfat, corn flour, water, rice starch, salt,inactive yeast

Check 96 MINI TRENDY SHELL NEUTRAL 2" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingMeal Prep