Is 96 MINI TRENDY SHELL NEUTRAL 2" Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), palmfat, corn flour, water, rice starch, salt,inactive yeast
Check 96 MINI TRENDY SHELL NEUTRAL 2" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 96 MINI TRENDY SHELL NEUTRAL 2" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
About this product
Cracker · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingMeal Prep


