Is 96 TRENDY SHELL ROUND GRAHAM BUTTER 3.2" Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- enriched wheat flour
- whole wheat graham flour
- malted barley flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, niacin, iron,thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), whole WHEAT Graham flour,BUTTER, sugar, US-106 - Old fashioned molasses, water, salt, naturalflavor
Check 96 TRENDY SHELL ROUND GRAHAM BUTTER 3.2" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 96 TRENDY SHELL ROUND GRAHAM BUTTER 3.2" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Movie Theater Butter Pop-and-Serve Bags - 6-3.2 Oz
Unreal Almond Butter Cups Candy Vegan Gluten Free Dark Chocolate -- 3.2 oz
Reese's Shell Topping Chocolate & Peanut Butter
PEANUT BUTTER CANDY EGGS IN A CRUNCHY SHELL
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Extra Butter Pop-and-Serve Bags - 3-3.2 Oz
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


