Is 96 TRENDY SHELL SQUARE NEUTRAL 2.75" Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), palmfat, corn flour, water, rice starch, salt,inactive yeast
Check 96 TRENDY SHELL SQUARE NEUTRAL 2.75" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 96 TRENDY SHELL SQUARE NEUTRAL 2.75" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
Velveeta Shells & Cheese Original Shell Pasta & Cheese Sauce Meal
YEHUDA KOSHER GLUTEN FREE MATZO-STYLE SQUARE CRACKER, 10.5 OZ
Smucker's Magic Shell Chocolate Fudge Toppings Magic Shell, 7.25 Oz.
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


