Is 96 WAFFLE CUP CHOCO 3" Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), sugar, hydrogenated palmkernel oil, coconut fat,cocoa powder, emulsifier: E322 (SOY) <(>&<)> E492, BUTTER, salt, raisingagent: E500ii, flavour

Check 96 WAFFLE CUP CHOCO 3" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go