Is 97% FAT FREE COOKED HAM AND WATER PRODUCT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORING.

Check 97% FAT FREE COOKED HAM AND WATER PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking