Is 97% FAT FREE COOKED HAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check 97% FAT FREE COOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 97% FAT FREE COOKED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


