Is Denmark Foods 97% Lean Ground Fresh Chicken Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Natural Flavor

Check Denmark Foods 97% Lean Ground Fresh Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.