Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is 98% FAT FREE PREMIUM CHUNK CHICKEN BREAST IN WATER WITH RIB MEAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST MEAT WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CHICKEN FLAVOR (SALT, CHICKEN BROTH, NATURAL FLAVORS), FLAVORING.

Check 98% FAT FREE PREMIUM CHUNK CHICKEN BREAST IN WATER WITH RIB MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingMeal PrepSaladSoup
Lactose Free? 98% FAT FREE PREMIUM CHUNK CHICKEN BREAST IN WATER WITH RIB MEAT | Spoonful