Is 99% FAT FREE ARTISAN GOLDEN-ROASTED TURKEY BREAST Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA (COLOR), SPICES, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, EXTRACTIVE OF TURMERIC (COLOR). TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, FLAVORING.

Check 99% FAT FREE ARTISAN GOLDEN-ROASTED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep