Is 99% LEAN/1% FAT EXTRA LEAN GROUND TURKEY BREAST Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check 99% LEAN/1% FAT EXTRA LEAN GROUND TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 99% LEAN/1% FAT EXTRA LEAN GROUND TURKEY BREAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Poultry · Granule
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


