Is 99% LEAN 1% FAT GROUND TURKEY BREAST Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TURKEY BREAST, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check 99% LEAN 1% FAT GROUND TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGrilling