Is 9999, FISH SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ANCHOVY EXTRACT, SALT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, DISODIUM 5 INOSINATE, DISODIUM 5 GUANYLATE.

Check 9999, FISH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading
Lactose Free? 9999, FISH SAUCE | Spoonful