Is 99th Monkey Plant Based Protein Coffee Smoothie 350mL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Faba Bean Protein, Erythritol, Pea Protein, Coffee Powder (1%),Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener, Acidity Regulator (E339, E170), Emulsifier (E471), Salt, Gelling Agent (E418, Dextrose)
Check 99th Monkey Plant Based Protein Coffee Smoothie 350mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 99th Monkey Plant Based Protein Coffee Smoothie 350mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


