Is 99th Monkey Salted Cashew Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Cashews, Natural Sea Salt. Contains Cashews. May contain Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Hazelnuts, Peanuts and Pistachios.
Check 99th Monkey Salted Cashew Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 99th Monkey Salted Cashew Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


