Is 99th Monkey Salted Cashew Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Cashews, Natural Sea Salt. Contains Cashews. May contain Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Hazelnuts, Peanuts and Pistachios.

Check 99th Monkey Salted Cashew Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast