Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 9nine Bar Peanut & Græskar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

V Benefits Puts The That Can Take Supero%rseeds Cloud Nine Sets Snack Bar With Peanuts, Seeds (Sunflower, Punpkin, Sesame, Dehulled , Rapeseeo), Sait, Bold, A, So

Check 9nine Bar Peanut & Græskar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? 9nine Bar Peanut & Græskar | Spoonful