Is 9nine Bar Peanut & Græskar Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- v benefits puts the that can take supero%rseeds cloud nine sets snack bar with peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
V Benefits Puts The That Can Take Supero%rseeds Cloud Nine Sets Snack Bar With Peanuts, Seeds (Sunflower, Punpkin, Sesame, Dehulled , Rapeseeo), Sait, Bold, A, So
Check 9nine Bar Peanut & Græskar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 9nine Bar Peanut & Græskar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


